Sold
Listing Courtesy of: REALTRACS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Stefanie King, Reliant Realty ERA Powered - Contact: 6159431869
2555 Napa Valley Way Columbia, TN 38401
Sold on 10/29/2024
$299,900 (USD)
Sold Date:
10/29/2024
10/29/2024
Taxes
$1,781
$1,781
Type
Townhouse
Townhouse
Year Built
2021
2021
County
Maury County
Maury County
Listed By
Stefanie King, Reliant Realty ERA Powered, Contact: 6159431869
Bought with
Miguel Perez, Synergy Realty Network, LLC
Miguel Perez, Synergy Realty Network, LLC
Source
REALTRACS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 4:16 AM GMT+0000
REALTRACS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 4:16 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $140
Flooring
- Carpet
- Finished Wood
- Tile
Exterior Features
- Brick
Utility Information
- Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Available
- Sewer: Public Sewer
School Information
- Elementary School: Spring Hill Elementary
- Middle School: Spring Hill Middle School
- High School: Spring Hill High School
Parking
- Assigned
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 1,438 sqft
$ (+/-)
Oct 02, 2024
Price Changed
$299,900
-2%
-$5,090
Sep 16, 2024
Price Changed
$304,990
-2%
-$5,010
Aug 28, 2024
Price Changed
$310,000
-2%
-$5,000
Aug 19, 2024
Listed
$315,000
-
-
Additional Information: Reliant Realty ERA Powered | 6159431869
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/16/2026 04:16. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.